Richter bei Turnieren

PNR Nachname Vorname PLZ Ort Strasse Telefon 1 Telefon 2 E-Mail Qualifikation LK Zulassung ZMA
345217 Albrecht Heide D-99734 Nordhausen Benteröder Weg 16 03631 881205 03631 881205 heide.albrecht@freenet.de *F BA BW DM FS RP SS VL LK  
504004 Becker Katja D-99510 Liebstedt Dorfstr. 5 036462 32905 0172 3732477 k.becker86@web.de B BW DL RP SL    
368211 Bitzmann Frank D-99734 Nordhausen Leimbacher Str. 36     frankbitzmann@gmx.de BW FS RP    
342257 Bitzmann Michaela D-99755 Schiedungen Platz 7a 0172 9381748   michi-bitzmann@freenet.de B BW RP DL SL LK  
498160 Brauckmann Anne D-07745 Jena Mittelstr. 36 03641 295331 0176 20521777 Anne.Brauckmann@gmx.de B BW DL RP SL    
343513 Dammer Birgit D-99439 Stedten a.E. Dorfstr. 2a   0173 3749962 birgit-dammer@web.de BA BW DM RP SS GV LK TD ja
31697 Dohmen Thomas D-99444 Blankenhain Im Dorfe 17   0157 78939604 td-reiten@web.de BA BW DL RP SL    
345412 Drechsler Helmut D-07937 Zeulenroda An der Linde 11 036628 82823   familie-drechsler@gmx.de BA BW DM RP SMS VL VOE    
352145 Dünisch Thomas D-99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben Am Reitplatz 6 0361 3462840 0170 8146313 thomas_duenisch@web.de *V BW RP VOE LK V  
345222 Erdenbrecher Wolfgang D-96476 Bad Rodach Römhilder Str. 14 0173 3781625 0177 7578496 Wolfgang.Erdenbrecher@web.de BA BW RP DM *GV SS LK *TD  
585146 Filß Frank-Peter D-99891 Tabarz Auestr. 9   0151 28070118 peterfilss@gmx.de BA BW DM RP SMS LK ja
341285 Friedrich Rüdiger D-07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz Lindenplatz 19 036601 83274 0157 74944900 rf-572807@versanet.de *D *S BA BW GP GV RP SS LK  
540426 Gebhardt Michael D-37327 Leinefelde Abendstr. 14 03605 510507 0176 44688117 gebhardtmichael@web.de *F BW FS RP LK F TD F  
345227 Göring Ulrike D-99439 Vippachedelhausen Alexanderpl. 15 036452 70428   u.goering@web.de BA BW DL RP SL    
374867 Hartmann Ulrike D-99628 Buttstädt Rastenbergerstr. 58 036373 40228 0171 3354041 reitstall-hartmann@t-online.de VL* BA BW DM RP SMS VL LK TD  
345414 Hennig Erlfried D-99885 Ohrdruf OT Crawinkel Zum Vetterberg 22 03624 314340 03624 314340 erlfried.hennig@web.de *S BA BW DM GV RP SS LK  
345229 Henschel Bernhard D-99947 Mülverstedt Am Wasser 1 036022 90912 0173 3766372   BA BW DM FS RP SMS    
919180 Holz-Beltermann Sabine D-07768 Freienorla Dorfstr. 100 036423 22428 0178 5389736 Mail@farbenkinderhof.de VOE    
358928 Hopf Matthias D-96528 Grümpen Ortsstr. 26 0171 4727506   langbein.hopf@googlemail.com BA BW DL RP SMS LK  
349106 Hülfenhaus Torsten D-99310 Wipfratal Traßdorferstr. 5 03677 670204 0171 6975447   S* BA BW DL RP SMS LK ja
345415 Huschka Marcella D-99425 Weimar Musäusstr. 2 03643 501325     BA BW DM RP SM*    
357545 Irmer Marion D-99084 Erfurt Rumpelgasse 4   0174 3240819 marion.irmer@web.de BA BW DM RP SMS LK  
383226 Jünemann Antje D-99996 Menteroda Bergstr. 26 036029 84893 0151 12921943 antje-juenemann@t-online.de BA BW DL RP SM LK  
491200 Kallenbach Peter D-99834 Gerstungen/OT Förtha Epichneller Straße 29 0171 7854807   p.kallenbach@gmx.de BW RP FA    
350654 Kalnbach Herbert D-98646 Gleichamberg Buchenhof 11 036875 69889 0173 9585329 info@gut-buchenhof.de BA BW DM FS RP SM VL LK  
357504 Karel Nadine D-98617 Meiningen Herpferstr. 30   0171 3874772 reitanlage-karel@t-online.de BA BW DL RP SMS VL LK  
516583 Käßner Stefanie D-07937 Zeulenroda Zadelsdorf 3 0151 55475793   stefaniekaessner@icloud.com B BW RP DL SL    
352672 Köhlert Katrin D-99955 Haussömmern Hauptstr. 52 0172 9181971   katrin.udestedt@freenet.de BA BW DM RP SM LK  
555583 Krause Lisa D-07907 Moßbach Oststraße 52 0152 22905170 036481 50361 d.krause@LraSok.thueringen.de BA BW DL RP SM* LK  
403194 Krause Doreen D-07806 Neustadt an der Orla Linda 5 036481 50361 0174 9008799 d.krause@lrasok.thueringen.de S* BA BW DM RP SS LK  
349248 Licht Wilfried D-96524 Föritz/OT Heubisch Ebersdorferstr. 45 0171 7729231     BA BW DL RP SL    
253969 Liebetrau Dr. Anne D-99444 Blankenhain Am Holzberg 14 036454 51830 0172 3631830 aliebetrau@gestuet-liebetrau.de BA BW DS FS SM*    
344747 Ludolph Bernd D-99427 Weimar Budapester Str. 22 03643 425980 0172 9031244 berndludolph@aol.com *GV *S BA BW DM GV RP SS LK TD ja
330393 Meier Hans D-99510 Apolda Herderstr. 13 03644 558898 0174 9274882   BA BW DM RP SMS LK ja
344742 Meier Wolfgang D-99869 Drei Gleichen OT Mühlberg Keltenweg 6 036256 889428 0172 8039970 meierwolli@aol.com S* D* BA BW GP GV RP SS LK ja
341414 Oschmann-Kohl Annett D-99096 Erfurt Chamissostr. 14 0172 2344970 0361 4301703 annett@oschmannde BA BW DM RP SMS LK  
727947 Petsch Sylke D-99891 Bad Tabarz Inselsbergstr. 119   0172 7971169 sylke.petsch@gmx.de BA BW DL RP SM* LK  
349103 Raupach Dirk D-99338 Rippersroda Winkel 17 036207 56347 0171 9118765 d.raupach@t-online.de BA BW DL RP SM* LK  
395977 Reuter-Weiß Marion D-99755 Hohenstein Branderoder Hauptstr. 40 036336 50299 0174 8146733 m.reuter.weiss@gmail.com BW FM RP LK F  
341999 Richter Ursula D-98587 Steinbach-Hallenberg OT Viernau Mühlstr. 21 036847 30089 0162 6146068 ursularichter55@gmx.de BA BW DM RP SM* VL LK TD  
367567 Rudat Kristin D-99425 Weimar Ziegeleiweg 1   0172 3448269 kristin-rudat@t-online.de BA RP BW DM SM* VL LK  
398131 Sauerbrey Kerstin D-36433 Bad Salzungen Friedrich Eckardt Str. 7 03695 639993 0173 7994663   BA BW DL RP SL    
217828 Scharff Peter D-98693 Ilmenau Schleusinger Allee 11a 03677 844078 0171 4040318 peter.scharff@tu-ilmenau.de BA BW DM RP SMS    
432585 Schlenzig Dr. Michael D-07381 Saalfeld Schillerstr. 13 03671 53370 0173 7124085   *S BA BW DM RP SS LK  
438520 Schlenzig Susann D-07138 Saalfeld Schillerstraße 13 0173 7124048     BA DL SM* BW RP LK  
345047 Schmidt Wilfried D-07806 stadt Börthener Weg 2 036481 50599 0172 3653174   BA BW GP RP SS    
345398 Schmiedel Dieter D-98574 Schmalkalden Krötengasse 10 03683 407547 0171 3579268 03683 407547 BA BW DM FS RP SMS    
357906 Schwerdt Joachim D-98660 Themar E.-Thälmann-Str. 12 036873 68691 0171 7129185 joachim.schwerdt@gmx.de BA BW DM RP SS VL LK TD  
345397 Siebenhüner Jürgen D-99510 Wormstedt Am Eselstanz 25 036464 76706 0171 8522134 j.siebenhuener@gmx.de BA BW DL FM RP SL VOE    
877152 Sprigade Michael D-07381 Wernburg Schleizer Str. 76 03647 445651 0171 4881614 info@planung-sprigade.de *F BW FS RP LK F TD F  
344743 Stötzel Udo D-99986 Flarchheim Wiesenstr. 14 036028 30697 0172 6719912 u.stoetzel53@gmx.de BA BW DM RP SS LK ja
345403 Strauß Hanno D-07973 Greiz Gestüt Bretmühle Nr. 1   03661 430232 kontakt@gestuet-bretmuehle.de BA BW DM RP SM* VOE LK  
379438 Strümpfel Jacqueline D-07333 Unterwellenborn Zum Postbotensteig 1 036732 22281 0171 3579978 jacqueline.struempfel@gmail.com D* BA BW DM RP SM* LK  
478897 Udhardt Uwe D-99097 Erfurt Am Dorftor 3   0177 2088919 uwe.udthardt@gmx.de BW RP VOE LK V  
344744 Unger Harald D-99310 Arnstadt Dornheimer Weg 16 03628 642379 0176 96366431 reitverein@schweres-warmblut.de BA BW DL FS RP SL VL VOE nur WBO    
342122 Wenk Ernst D-98660 Themar Iltenbergstr. 26 036873 22180 0152 09223001   BA BW DM RP SM VL    
491386 Worschech Nadja Luise D-99094 Erfurt Am Silberblick 7 0361 6431799 0151 40000212 nadja.worschech@googlemail.com BA BW DM RP SL LK  
782062 Klette Claudia-Josephine D-07381 Döbritz Hinter der Mühle 3   0172 4210811 claudiaklette@gmx.de B BW DL RP SL